Standings


Novice Boys

Sponsored By: D.P. MURPHY GROUP & TIM HORTONS

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
North Rustico North Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberton Regals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group B
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Pownal Team #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Fireballs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evangeline Flyers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group C
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Kensington Vipers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Green Lantern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Team #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group D
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Montague Norsemen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morell Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood Team #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tignish Aces 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Side Lynx 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Novice Girls

Sponsored By: D.P. MURPHY GROUP & TIM HORTONS

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
North River Team #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Thunder #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group B
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Morell Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montague Norsewomen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Stanley Cupcakes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Atom Boys

Sponsored By: PRINCE EDWARD AQUA FARMS INC.

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
North River Flames #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morell Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood Falcons #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Attack #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group B
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
North River Flames #3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Abbies #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood Falcons #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evangeline Flyers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Knights #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Atom Girls

Sponsored By: OUTRIDERS COOKHOUSE & KROWN QUICK WRENCH AUTO

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Montgaue Norseman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Blizzards #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Summerside Capitals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Peewee Boys

Sponsored By: DUFFY CONSTRUCTION

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Pownal Red Devils #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morell Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kensington Vipers #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Abbies #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group B
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Pownal Whalen # 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwoood Falcons #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Abbies #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group C
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
North River Flames #3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rustico North Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood Falcons #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Bantam Boys

Sponsored By: ISLAND COASTAL SERVICES LTD

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Oleary Maroons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood Falcons #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group B
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Pownal Red Devils #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Abbies #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evangeline Flyers #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group C
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Charlottetown Abbies #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood Falcons #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kensington Jr. Vipers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evangeline Flyers #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Midget Boys

Sponsored By: CHARLOTTETOWN POLICE SERVICES

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Evangeline Flyers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Attact #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Attack #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group B
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Tyne Valley Tornadoes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morell Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Attack #3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Group C
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Rustico North Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Attack #4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberton Regals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



News Feed

Dec 03, 2019

The 2019 Shootout Registration is still open. Deadline December 22nd

Dec 12, 2019

The 2019 Master schedule has been posted under the document`s tab on our website