Standings


Novice Boys

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Kensington Vipers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montague Norsemen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morell Mustangs #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Rustico North Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberton Regals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood Team #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Green Lantern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Fireballs #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tignish Aces 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Team #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Side Lynx 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evangeline Flyers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Novice Girls

Sponsored By: PARKDALE SHERWOOD LIONS CLUB

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Morell Mustangs #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Team #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montague Norsewomen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Team #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Stanley Cupcakes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Thunder #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Atom Boys

Sponsored By: PRINCE EDWARD AQUA FARMS INC.

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
North River Flames 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Abbies #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morell Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood Falcons #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Attack 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood Falcons #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evangeline Flyers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Atom Girls

Sponsored By: KEOWN QUICK WRENCH AUTO

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Montgaue Norsemen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Blizzards #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Summerside Capitals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Peewee Boys

Sponsored By: DUFFY CONSTRUCTION

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Pownal Red Devils #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morell Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Whalen # 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwoood Falcons #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rustico North Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kensington Vipers #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Abbies #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Abbies #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Bantam Boys

Sponsored By: ISLAND COASTAL SERVICES LTD

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Oleary Maroons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Abbies #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlottetown Abbies #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kensington Jr. Vipers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evangeline Flyers #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evangeline Flyers #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pownal Red Devils #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



Midget Boys

Sponsored By: CHARLOTTETOWN POLICE SERVICES

Group A
Team NameGPWLTPGFGAGD
Rustico North Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tyne Valley Tornadoes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Attack #4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morell Midget A Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberton Regals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evangeline Flyers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Attact # 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Attack #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North River Flames #4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0



News Feed

Dec 03, 2019

The 2019 Shootout Registration is still open. Deadline December 22nd

Nov 26, 2019

Are you wondering if your team is confirmed?? If so go to the Standings page under the Tournament section and if your team is on that list it means that we have received your payment and your spot is confirmed.

Dec 03, 2019

We are hoping to get the schedule done by December 14th!